7 Becket Well Lane
Derby, DE1 1JW


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 5

Menu

Special Offers
Pizzas
Garlic Bread
Calzones
Shish Kebabs
Kebabs
Burgers
South. Fried Chicken
Pies
Chip Shop
Side Orders
Kids Meals
Desserts
Drinks
View full menu

Photos

A.B. Fast Food logo
A.B. Fast Food logo

A.B. Fast Food - Derby

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Derby: DE1, DE3, DE24, DE23, DE22, DE21, DE73

Serving Pizza, Kebab, Fish and chips

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
01:00
Tuesday
17:00
-
01:00
Wednesday
17:00
-
01:00
Thursday
17:00
-
01:00
Friday
17:00
-
01:00
Saturday
17:00
-
00:00
Sunday
17:00
-
01:00

opening times of a-b-fast-food-derby

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 15 Oct 2019 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
A B Fast Food
The Real Big Bellys
A.B. Fast Food
The Real Big Bellys Ltd

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

8 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate A.B. Fast Food

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.