43 Aylesbury End
Beaconsfield, HP9 1LU


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 4

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Basmati logo
Basmati logo
Basmati logo
Basmati logo
Basmati logo
Basmati logo

Basmati - Beaconsfield

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Beaconsfield: SL9, SL8, HP10, HP9

Serving Indian

opening times of basmati

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 19 Apr 2018 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 4 "GOOD". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
EPIC VIRD - Beaconsfield
Basmati Indian Restaurant - Beaconsfield
Basmati

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

96 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Basmati

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.