3 Boughton
Chester, CH3 5AE


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 5

Menu

Meal Deal

  • Meal Deal 1
  • Meal Deal 2
  • Meal Deal 3
  • Meal Deal 4
  • House Party Meal
  • Meal Deal Mix

Burger Meal

  • Vegetarian Burger Meal
  • Chicken Burger Meal
  • Cheese Burger Meal
  • Triple Burger Meal
  • Beef Burger Meal
  • Zinger Burger Meal

Side Orders

  • Chips
  • Chips Cheese
  • Chips, Cheese & Curry
  • Chips, Cheese & Gravy
  • Chips, Cheese & Beans
  • Curly Fries
  • Curly Fries & Beans
  • Curly Fries, Cheese & Gravy
  • Garlic Mushrooms
  • Coleslaw
  • Corn on the Cob
  • Onion Rings (10pcs)
  • Potato Wedges
  • Potato Wedges & Cheese
  • Mozarella Cheese Sticks (5pcs)
  • Dips
  • Hash Browns (6)
  • Cheese Jalapeno Bites (6)
  • Pot of Gravy-Curry-Beans

Chicken

  • Popcorn Chicken
  • Chicken Wrap
  • Chicken Strips (6)
  • Hot Wings
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Chicken Wrap Meal
  • Any Shish Wrap

Drinks

  • Cans of Soft Drinks
  • Bottle of Drinks
  • Water

Desserts

  • Fudge Cake

Pizzas 10"

  • Peri Peri
  • Margherita
  • Pepperoni Onion
  • Farmhouse
  • Hawaiian
  • Chicken
  • Hot & Spicy
  • BBQ Pizza
  • Carolina BBQ Pizza
  • Mexican Hot
  • Four Seasons
  • U.K. Pizza
  • Seafood
  • Today's Special
  • Vegetarian
  • Meat Feast
  • Doner Pizza
  • Pizza Meal Deal

Pizzas 12"

  • Peri Peri
  • Margherita
  • Pepperoni Onion
  • Farmhouse
  • Hawaiian
  • Chicken
  • Hot & Spicy
  • BBQ Pizza
  • Carolina BBQ Pizza
  • Mexican Hot
  • Four Seasons
  • U.K. Pizza
  • Seafood
  • Today's Special
  • Vegetarian
  • Meat Feast
  • Doner Pizza

Pizzas 14"

  • Peri Peri
  • Margherita
  • Pepperoni Onion
  • Farmhouse
  • Hawaiian
  • Chicken
  • Hot & Spicy
  • BBQ Pizza
  • Carolina BBQ Pizza
  • Mexican Hot
  • Four Seasons
  • U.K. Pizza
  • Seafood
  • Today's Special
  • Vegetarian
  • Meat Feast
  • Doner Pizza

Calzone 10’’

  • Calzone
  • Calzone Special
  • Hot Calzone & Chips
  • BBQ Calzone

Calzone 12’’

  • Calzone
  • Calzone Special
  • Hot Calzone & Chips
  • BBQ Calzone

Calzone 14'’

  • Calzone
  • Calzone Special
  • Hot Calzone & Chips
  • BBQ Calzone

Garlic Bread 10"

  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread

Garlic Bread 12"

  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread With Cheese & Mushrooms

Garlic Bread 14"

  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread

Kebabs

  • Doner Kebab
  • Lamb Kebab
  • Chicken Kebab
  • Kofte Kebab
  • Doner Warp
  • Doner Meat & Chips
  • Mixed Kebab
  • Today Special Kebab
  • Combination Kebab !
  • Shawarmi & Chips
  • Chicken Shawarmi
  • Kebab Meal Deal

Burgers

  • Beef Burger
  • Cheese Burger
  • Chicken Burger
  • Chicken Zinger Burger
  • Hawaiian Burger
  • Egg Burger
  • Special Burger
  • Pepperoni Cheese Burger
  • Burger
  • Mix Burger
  • Doner Bap
  • Vegetarian Burger

Kids Meals

  • 6 Chicken Nuggets Meal
  • Popcorn Chicken Meal
  • Doner Meat Meal

Photos

Bindis logo
Bindis logo
Bindis logo
Bindis logo
Bindis logo
Bindis logo
Bindis logo
Bindis logo

Bindis - Chester

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Chester: CH2, CH4, CH3, CH1

Serving Bangladeshi, Indian

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
23:00
Tuesday
17:00
-
23:00
Wednesday
17:00
-
23:00
Thursday
17:00
-
23:00
Friday
17:00
-
00:01
Saturday
17:00
-
00:01
Sunday
17:00
-
23:00

opening times of bindis

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 24 May 2023 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Welcome to Today's Kebab

Don't fancy cooking tonight? Don't worry we work on you click we bring basis simply browse the menu of Today's Kebab who will be happy to cook for you this evening and deliver to your door, so go on treat yourself you deserve it! Then after you have eaten, we would love to hear what you think of our food and service by leaving feedback on the this Site.
Also known as:
Bindis Takeaway
Bindis
Today Kebab
Today's Kebab

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

822 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Bindis

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.