330 Harrow Road
Maida Vale
London, W9 2HP


Phone: -

Menu

Special Offers

  • Deal One
  • Deal Two
  • Deal Three
  • Family Pack
  • Double Deal

Pasta Plus!

  • Spaghetti Bolognese
  • Lasagne Vegetarian
  • Fusilli Chicken Mushroom
  • Lasagne Bolognese

Mexican Fresh!

  • Mexican Nachos
  • Cheese Nachos
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks
  • Jalapeno Cream Cheese

Chicago Pizza

  • Margherita Pizza
  • Farmhouse Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Classic Pizza
  • Pepperoni Pizza
  • Chicago's Mix Pizza
  • American Hot Pizza
  • Road Side Pizza
  • Sea Side Pizza
  • Egg Plant Pizza
  • Chicken Deluxe Pizza
  • New York City Pizza
  • Green Plant Pizza
  • Cheese Deluxe Pizza
  • Shanghai Pizza
  • Shanghai Express Pizza
  • Mexican Supreme Pizza
  • Country Side Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Vegetarian Mix Pizza
  • Chicken Feast Pizza
  • Texas Bbq Pizza
  • Hot Sizzler Pizza
  • Meat Club's Pizza
  • Ulti - Meat - Plus Pizza
  • Alligator Mix Pizza
  • Meatball Deluxe Pizza
  • Garlic Chicken Pizza
  • Kebab Deluxe Pizza
  • Chicago's Supreme Pizza
  • Chicago's Express Pizza
  • Create Your Own Pizza
  • Courmet Asian Pizza

Desserts

  • Chocolate Fudge Cake
  • Strawberry Cheese Cake
  • Cream Tennessee Toffee Pie
  • Chocolate Doughnuts (10pcs)

Side Order

  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Garlic Bread Supreme
  • Bbq Garlic Bread
  • Chips (Fries)
  • Potato Wedges
  • Potato Skin (6pcs)
  • Potato Skin (6pcs) with Fresh Garlic & Onion
  • Curly Fries
  • Chicken Nuggets 8pcs
  • Chicken Wings (Spicy) 6pcs
  • Bbq Chicken Wings 6pcs
  • Onion Rings 10 Rings
  • Corn on the Cob
  • Dips
  • Cheesy Chips
  • Greek Chips
  • Oven Grilled Corn on the Cob

Salad

  • Coleslaw
  • Green Salad
  • Greek Salad
  • Grilled Chicken Salad

Ice Cream

  • Haagen Dazs Ice Cream

Drinks

  • Cans
  • Coke Zero
  • Bottle

Photos

Chicagos Pizza logo
Chicagos Pizza logo

Chicagos Pizza - Maida Vale

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: W1W, W1T, W1G, W1B, W1D, W1U, W1F, W1C, W1K, W2, W1J, NW10, NW6, W14, NW8, W9, W1H, W1S, W1

Serving Pizza, Italian

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

opening times of chicagospizza-w9

Nearest underground stations: Warwick Avenue - 0.16m, Maida Vale - 0.31m, Kilburn Park - 0.48m, Royal Oak - 0.71m, Westbourne Park - 0.91m

Chicago’s Pizza is a takeaway located on Killburn Lane and delivers GREAT food directly to your door when you order online at this website.
Welcome to Chicago’s Pizza where they have Special Offers and a great range of Pizzas with delicious toppings! Don’t fancy a traditional Pizza such as the Margherita then try the Sea Side or Road Side both topped with fish and are available in sizes medium, large and super. Browse through the Special Offers and see what good meals are available for not only yourself but for your family too. Also Pasta dishes are on the menu so order from Chicago’s Pizza today where you will find they are great not only for quality but service too! FREE box of profiteroles with chocolate dips on any order over £13.95 is on offer. Have a tasty takeaway delivered to your home or desk, so don’t delay order today.
Chicago’s Pizza is open Sunday to Thursday from 11:00 – 03:00 and Friday and Saturday from 11:00 – 04:00. Delivery is FREE with orders over £7.00, below delivery is not available.
Also known as:
Chicago's Pizza
Chicagos Pizza

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

1692 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Chicagos Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.