88 Midland Road
Bedford, MK40 1QH


Phone: -

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Chilli Hut - Bedford

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bedford:

Opening Hours:
Monday
16:00
-
22:00
Tuesday
16:00
-
22:00
Wednesday
16:00
-
22:00
Thursday
16:00
-
22:00
Friday
16:00
-
00:00
Saturday
16:00
-
00:00
Sunday
16:00
-
22:00

opening times of chilli-hut-bedford

Take Away Food Shops
Also known as:
Grill Express
Chilli Hut

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

11 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Chilli Hut

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.