4 Winsley Street
Fitzrovia
London, W1W 8HF


Phone: 02072900580
Food hygiene rating 5

Menu

Pinsa Romana

  • Popolare
  • Aventino
  • Quirinale
  • Palatino
  • Tiberina
  • Celio
  • Velia
  • Viminale
  • Esquilino

Garlic Bread

  • Classic Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Tomato Bread
  • Garlic Cheese Bread
  • Four Cheese Garlic Bread

Dips

  • Truffle Aioli
  • Garlic Infused Oil (25ml)
  • Chilli Infused Oil (25ml)
  • Truffle Infused Oil (25ml)
  • House Marinara Sauce

Beverages

  • Coke
  • Coke Zero
  • San Pellegrino Orange
  • San Pellegrino Lemon
  • Water Still (500ml)
  • Water Sparkling (500ml)
  • Peroni Beer

Photos

Chinawhite logo
Chinawhite logo
Chinawhite logo
Chinawhite logo

Chinawhite - Fitzrovia

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London:

Serving Burger, Mexican, American

opening times of chinawhite-fitzrovia

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 3 Dec 2022 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Great Portland Street - 0.19m, Oxford Circus - 0.23m, Goodge Street - 0.31m, Tottenham Court Road - 0.34m, Bond Street - 0.53m

Do you fancy pizza? (some of us would choose it every day if we could). For a tasty base and some great toppings, go to Holy Roman and your wish is their pizza command. No washing up and delivery right to your door - what's not to love? After you have eaten, we'd love to get your feedback on our food and service at this website
Also known as:
Holy Roman - Fitzrovia
Holy Roman
Chinawhite
China White

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

9 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Chinawhite

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.