Parkway Centre, Dalby Way
Coulby Newham, TS8 0TJ


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 5

Menu

Valentine's Special

  • Cupids Cooler

Our NEW Hot Drinks

  • Aero Caramel Hot Chocolate
  • Aero Mint Hot Chocolate

Bestsellers

  • British Pork Sausage Bap.
  • British Smoked Bacon Bap.
  • Ham & Cheese Toastie.
  • Cheddar & Roasted Tomato Toastie.
  • Millionaire's Shortbread.
  • Blueberry Muffin.

Breakfast

  • Fresh Porridge

Coffee

  • Latte
  • Vanilla & Coconut Latte
  • Caramel & Oat Latte
  • Hazelnut & Almond Latte
  • Cappuccino
  • Americano Black
  • Americano White
  • Flat White
  • Flat Black
  • Cortado
  • Caramel Cortado
  • Mocha
  • Energiser Vanilla Cappuccino
  • Energiser Caramel Cappuccino

Hot Chocolate & More

  • Hot Chocolate
  • White Hot Chocolate
  • Ruby Hot Chocolate
  • Chai Latte

Teas & Infusions

  • English Breakfast Tea
  • Pure Green Tea
  • Double Mint Infusion

Blended Iced Drinks

  • Iced Latte
  • Cold Brew Black
  • Cold Brew With Skimmed Whipped Milk
  • Ruby Chocolate Frostino
  • Salted Caramel Frostino
  • Belgian Chocolate Frostino
  • Strawberry & Cream Frostino
  • Mint Chocolate Chip Frostino
  • Mango & Passionfruit Cooler
  • Red Summer Berries Cooler
  • Fresh Lemonade
  • Strawberry Lemonade

Pastries & Baps

  • British Pork Sausage Bap
  • British Smoked Bacon Bap
  • Butter Croissant
  • Chocolate Twist
  • Egg, Mushroom & Spinach Bap

Main Meals

  • Ham & Cheese Toastie
  • Wiltshire Ham & Cheddar Toastie
  • Cheddar & Roasted Tomato Toastie
  • Chicken Fajita Wrap
  • Creamy Mac & Cheese
  • Free Range Egg Mayonnaise Sandwich
  • Beanz & Cheese Toastie
  • British pork & Bramley Apple Sausage Roll
  • Cheddar Cheese Ploughmans Sandwich
  • Cumberland Sausage & Onion Toastie
  • Pole & Line Tuna Melt Panini
  • Triple Sandwich Selection
  • Vegan Smoky Ham & Cheeze Toastie

Muffins Cakes Bakes

  • Aero Rocky Road
  • Blueberry Muffin
  • Lemon Muffin
  • Lime & Coconut Cake
  • All Butter Belgian Chocolate Cookie
  • Salted Caramel Brownie
  • Belgian Chocolate Brownie (GF)
  • Bakewell Tart
  • Chocolate Tiffin
  • Millionaire's Shortbread
  • Raspberry & Almond Bake
  • Fruited Panettone
  • Rocky Road
  • Mini Belgian Chocolate Flapjacks
  • Sharing Mini All Butter Shortbreads
  • Fruity Flapjack
  • Sharing Mini Chocolate & Raspberry Muffins
  • Lemon Drizzle Loaf Cake
  • Carrot & Walnut Cake
  • Chocolate & Caramel Muffin Made With Aero
  • Chocolate Torte
  • Cinnamon Brioche Bun
  • Gimme s'mores Cake
  • Lemon Curd Tart
  • Raspberry & White Chocolate Muffin
  • Lemon & Blueberry Cake
  • Banana & Pecan Loaf Cake

Biscuits & Snacks

  • Caramel Waffles
  • Triple Chocolate Biscuits
  • Fruit & Oat Biscuits
  • Stem Ginger Biscuits
  • Pick n Mix
  • Biscotti
  • Burts Mature Cheddar & Onion
  • Burts Sea Salt
  • Burts Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar
  • Properchips Barbecue
  • Properchips Sour Cream & Chive
  • Balocco Wafers - Cocoa
  • Balocco Wafers - Milk Vanilla
  • Giant Bourbon Cream
  • Giant Custard Cream
  • Apple Crumble Flapjack
  • Chocolate Caramel Flapjack Bites
  • Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes
  • Eat Natural Chocolate Caramel Nut Bar
  • Eat Natural Dark Chocolate Protein Bar
  • Eat Natural Mixed Berry & Yoghurt Bar
  • Love Bear Gingerbread
  • Mallow Sheep Shortcake
  • Jammy Flapjack
  • Jammy Shortbread
  • Burts Thai Sweet Chilli
  • Carb Killa® Salted Caramel Choc™

Chilled Drinks

  • Chilled Caramel Latte
  • Chilled Latte
  • Chilled Americano
  • Coca-Cola Original Taste
  • Diet Coke
  • Coca-Cola Zero Sugar
  • Fanta Orange
  • Sprite No Sugar
  • Smart Water Still 600ml
  • SmartWater Sparkling 600ml

Costa at Home

  • Costa's Tall Cup
  • Costa's Curve Cup
  • Costa Coffee Signature Blend
  • Dolce Gusto ® Signature Blend Latte
  • Dolce Gusto ® Signature Blend Cappuccino
  • Nespresso ® Single Origin Colombian
  • Nespresso ® Brazilian Blend Ristretto
  • Nespresso ® Signature Blend Espresso
  • Nespresso ® Signature Blend Lungo

Photos

The Coulby Kitchen logo
The Coulby Kitchen logo
The Coulby Kitchen logo
The Coulby Kitchen logo

The Coulby Kitchen - Coulby Newham

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Coulby Newham: TS9, TS7, TS6, TS17, TS1, TS8, TS5, TS4, TS3

Serving Breakfast, Sandwiches, Burger

opening times of coulby-kitchen-coulby-newham

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 6 Mar 2023 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Get Costa Coffee delivered to you with this. Pick your favourite food and drink – from a handcrafted latte to a toastie, wrap or something sweet. It’s a great way to brighten your day.
Also known as:
The Coulby Kitchen @ Parkway Shopping Centre
Greggs - Coulby Newham, U14 Parkway SC
Costa Coffee - Tesco Coulby Newham
The Coulby Kitchen
Burger King

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

92 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate The Coulby Kitchen

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.