7 Leeland Road
West Ealing
London, W13 9HH


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 3

Menu

Pizza

  • 1 Margherita
  • 2 Pesctore
  • 3 Salami
  • 4 Funghi
  • 5 Capricciosa
  • 6 Capri Chicken
  • 7 Campagnola
  • 8 Siciliana
  • 9 Pompeii
  • 10 Cacciatore
  • 11 Marinara
  • 12 Venezia
  • 13 Exotica
  • 14 Quattro Stagioni
  • 15 Amore
  • 16 Hawaiian
  • 17 Rimini
  • 18 Torino
  • 19 Primavera
  • 20 Vegetarian
  • 21 Rustica
  • 22 Mc Chicken
  • 23 Romana
  • 24 Bolognesa
  • 25 La Bella
  • 26 Spicy Delight
  • 27 Mafioso
  • 28 Hennicolia
  • 29 Indian Delight
  • 30 K2+
  • 31 Chicken Feast
  • 32 Cheese Mix
  • 33 Meat Mountain
  • 34 Londoner
  • 35 Farmers Choice
  • 36 Godfather
  • 37 Peak Meat
  • 38 Veggie Feast
  • 39 Village
  • 40 Ealing

Halal Pizza

  • 1 Halal Margherita
  • 2 Halal Pescatore
  • 3 Halal Salami
  • 4 Halal Funghi
  • 5 Halal Capricciosa
  • 6 Halal Capri Chicken
  • 7 Halal Campagnola
  • 8 Halal Siciliana
  • 9 Halal Pompeii
  • 10 Halal Cacciatore
  • 11 Halal Marinara
  • 12 Halal Venezia
  • 13 Halal Exotica
  • 14 Halal Quattro Stagioni
  • 15 Halal Amore
  • 16 Halal Hawaiian
  • 17 Halal Rimini
  • 18 Halal Torino
  • 19 Halal Primavera
  • 20 Halal Vegetarian
  • 21 Halal Rustica
  • 22 Halal Mc Chicken
  • 23 Halal Romana
  • 24 Halal Bolognesa
  • 25 Halal La Bella
  • 26 Halal Spicy Delight
  • 27 Halal Mafioso
  • 28 Halal Hennicolia
  • 29 Halal Indian Delight
  • 30 Halal K2+
  • 31 Halal Chicken Feast
  • 32 Halal Cheese Mix
  • 33 Halal Meat Mountain
  • 34 Halal Londoner
  • 35 Halal Farmers Choice
  • 36 Halal Godfather
  • 37 Halal Peak Meat
  • 38 Halal Veggie Feast
  • 39 Halal Village
  • 40 Halal Ealing
  • Halal Half-Half
  • Halal Fantasy Pizza

Make Your Own Pizza

  • Fantasy Pizza
  • Half-Half Pizza

Special Pizzas

  • Calzone
  • Italiana

Sides

  • Garlic Bread
  • Tomato Sauce
  • Garlic Sauce
  • Chicken Nuggets And Fries
  • Large fries
  • Ketchup
  • Mayonnaise

Beverages

  • Coke
  • Coke Bottle
  • Coke Diet
  • Coke Zero
  • Fanta Lemon
  • Fanta Orange
  • Sprite
  • Orange Juice
  • Apple Juice
  • Red Bull
  • Red Bull Sugar Free
  • San Pellegrino
  • Sparkling Water
  • Still Water
  • Fanta Fruit Twist
  • Cherry Coke
  • Lipton Lemom
  • San Pellegrino Lemon
  • San Pellegrino Orange

Beers

  • Tyskie 500ml ABV 5%
  • Peroni 330ml ABV 0%
  • Peroni 330ml ABV 5%
  • Corona 330ml ABV 4.5%
  • Lech ABV 5%

Photos

Haru Sushi & Ramen House logo
Haru Sushi & Ramen House logo
Haru Sushi & Ramen House logo
Haru Sushi & Ramen House logo
Haru Sushi & Ramen House logo
Haru Sushi & Ramen House logo

Haru Sushi & Ramen House - West Ealing

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London: HA0, W7, W5, W4, W3, W13, UB6, UB5, UB2, UB1, TW8

Serving Sushi, Japanese

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:00
-
22:30
Tuesday
17:00
-
22:30
Wednesday
17:00
-
22:30
Thursday
17:00
-
22:30
Friday
17:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
22:30

opening times of haru-sushi-ramen-house-west-ealing

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 29 Mar 2023 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk

Nearest underground stations: Northfields - 0.62m, Ealing Broadway - 0.87m, Hanger Lane - 1.13m, South Ealing - 1.23m, Park Royal - 1.3m

Do you fancy pizza? (some of us would choose it every day if we could). For a tasty base and some great toppings, go to K2+Pizza - Ealing and your wish is their pizza command. No washing up and delivery right to your door - what's not to love? After you have eaten, we'd love to get your feedback on our food and service at this website
Also known as:
Haru Sushi and Ramen House
Haru Sushi & Ramen House
K2+Pizza - Ealing
Made In Napoli

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

202 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Haru Sushi & Ramen House

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.