242 Grove Lane
Handsworth
Birmingham, B20 2EY


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 0

Menu

Special Offers

  • Offer 1
  • Offer 2
  • Offer 3
  • Offer 4
  • Offer 5

Pizzas

  • Margherita
  • Double Pepperoni
  • Hawaiian Paradise
  • Farmhouse
  • Veg Inferno
  • BBQ Beef
  • BBQ Chicken
  • Meat Supreme
  • California Chicken
  • New Yorker
  • Peri Peri Chicken
  • Tandoori Chicken
  • Seafood
  • Flame Thrower
  • Mexican Taco Pizza
  • Hot Stuff Special - Chicken
  • Hot Stuff Special - Beef
  • Masterpiece Supreme

Pizza Stufferz

  • Meat Supreme Pizza Stufferz
  • Tandoori Chicken Pizza Stufferz
  • Vegetarian Pizza Stufferz

Burgers

  • Chicken Burger
  • Fish Fillet Burger
  • Veggie Burger
  • Cheeseburger

Wraps

  • Chicken Wrap
  • Veggie Wrap

Salads

  • Veg Salad
  • Tuna Salad
  • Chicken Salad
  • Cheese Salad
  • Coleslaw

Sides

  • Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread with Cheese
  • Hot Wings (8)
  • Hot Wings (12)
  • Potato Wedges
  • Chicken Dippers (8)
  • Lamb Sheesh Kebab
  • Combo
  • Fries
  • Cheesy Fries
  • Chilli Cheese Nuggets (5)
  • Mozzarella Sticks (5)
  • Jalapeno Peppers (5)
  • Cheese & Chicken Mixed
  • Tandoori Fish
  • Tandoori Fish with Naan

Sauces

  • Mayonnaise
  • Garlic Mayo
  • Chilli Sauce
  • Ketchup
  • BBQ Sauce

Desserts

  • Häagen Dazs Ice Cream
  • New York Cheesecake
  • Double Chocolate Cake

Ben & Jerry's

  • Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew Ice Cream 465ml
  • Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough Ice Cream 465ml
  • Ben & Jerry's Half Baked Ice Cream 465ml

Drinks

  • Pepsi
  • Pepsi Max
  • 7-up
  • Diet Pepsi
  • Tango

Photos

Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo
Hot Stuff Pizza logo

Hot Stuff Pizza - Handsworth

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Birmingham: B66, B21, B43, B8, B4, B15, B1, B20, B18, B42, B3, B71, B6, B16, B44, B19, B70, B5, B73, B23, B67

Serving Pizza, Italian, American

Opening Hours:
Monday
15:00
-
00:00
Tuesday
15:00
-
00:00
Wednesday
15:00
-
00:00
Thursday
15:00
-
00:00
Friday
15:00
-
00:00
Saturday
15:00
-
00:00
Sunday
16:30
-
00:00

opening times of hotstuffpizzahandsworth

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 20 Sep 2022 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 0 "URGENT IMPROVEMENTS NECESSARY". View on food.gov.uk

Is Italian food your favourite? Look no further than Hot Stuff Pizza and this. Browse the menu and order food for delivery while you put your feet up and dream of being under warm Italian skies. After you have eaten, we'd love to get your feedback on our food and service at this website
Also known as:
Hot Stuff Pizza (Handsworth Wood)
Hot Stuff Pizza

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

1917 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Hot Stuff Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.