54 Croydon Road
Coney Hall
West Wickham, BR4 9HU


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 5

Menu

Waffles

  • Nutella Waffle
  • Bueno Waffle
  • Toffee Waffle
  • Oreo Waffle
  • Strawberry Waffle
  • M&M (Peanut) Waffle
  • Chocolate Waffle
  • Lotus Waffle
  • Create Your Own
  • Mini eggs waffle

Crépes

  • Strawberry Crepe
  • Milk Chocolate Crepe
  • White Chocolate Crepe
  • Extra Chocolatey Crepe
  • Classic Banana Strawberry Crepe
  • Toffee Crepe
  • Honey Crepe
  • Create Your Own
  • Sushi Crepe (Strawberry & Banana)
  • Oreo crep

Gelatos and Sorbets

  • Chocolate (Gelato)
  • Banana (Gelato)
  • Hazelnut (Gelato)
  • White Chocolate (Gelato)
  • Vanilla (Gelato)
  • Coffee (Gelato)
  • Oreo (Gelato)
  • Coconut (Gelato)
  • Mint Chocolate Chip (Gelato)
  • Honeycomb (Gelato)
  • Strawberries and Cream (Gelato)
  • Stracciatella (Gelato)
  • Salted Caramel (Gelato)
  • Dulce De Leche (Gelato)
  • Snickers (Gelato)
  • Sicilian Pistachio (Gelato)
  • Ferrero Rocher (Gelato)
  • Bubble Gum
  • Lemon Sorbet
  • Strawberry (Sorbet)
  • Raspberry (Sorbet)
  • Lemon & Mint (Sorbet)
  • Dark Chocolate (Vegan)
  • Mango (Vegan)

Cheesecakes

  • Oreo Cheesecake
  • New York vanilla Cheesecake
  • Lemon Cheesecake
  • Strawberry Cheesecake
  • Chocolate Fudge Cheesecake
  • Cherry Cheesecake
  • Honeycomb Cheesecake

Cupcakes

  • Chocolate Cupcake
  • Strawberry Cupcake
  • Lemon Cupcake

Cakes and Muffins

  • Chocolate Brownie Cake
  • Triple Chocolate Muffin
  • White Chocolate Brownie
  • Blueberry Muffin
  • Red Velvet Cake
  • Gluten Free Raspberry Brownie
  • Coffee & Walnut Cake

Cookies and Fresh Homemade Doughnuts

  • Chocolate Cookie

Tarts

  • Salted Caramel Chocolate Tart
  • Didiers Passion Fruit Tart
  • Extra Chocolate Tart

Traditional Turkish Sweet Desserts

  • Turkish Style Baklava

Coffee (Organic)

  • Latte
  • Cold Brew Latte
  • Cappuccino
  • Espresso
  • Flat White
  • Toffee Latte
  • Wonderland Coffee
  • Marshmallatte, Coffee Latte
  • Hot Chocolate
  • Ice coffee

100% Gelato Milkshakes

  • Chocolate Milkshake
  • Vanilla Milkshake
  • Strawberry Milkshake
  • Choose Your Own Gelato Milkshake

Smoothies

  • Berries

Soft Drinks, Juices and Water

  • Coke
  • Diet Coke
  • Rubicon Sparkling Mango
  • Volvic Lemon and Orange Sparkling Citrus Drink
  • Volvic Juicy Orange Flavoured Water
  • Volvic Lemon and Grapefruit Sparkling Citrus Drink
  • Juice Burst Strawberry and Apple Juice
  • Juice Burst Orange Juice
  • Juice Burst Apple and Blackcurrant Fruit Juice

Photos

Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo
Jinaans logo

Jinaans - Coney Hall

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around West Wickham: BR4, BR2, BR3, BR6, CR0, TN16

Serving Indian

Opening Hours:
Monday
17:30
-
23:00
Tuesday
17:30
-
23:00
Wednesday
17:30
-
23:00
Thursday
17:30
-
23:00
Friday
17:30
-
23:00
Saturday
17:30
-
23:00
Sunday
17:30
-
23:00

opening times of jinaans

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 16 Dec 2023. Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Feeling bogged down with work and just don't have the time to shop for food. Well sit back and take the weight off your feet have a coffee and order food. Just tap the this app and El Kervan Grill House will cook and deliver Turkish food to your door. Then after you have eaten, we would love to hear what you think of our food and service by leaving feedback on the this Site.
Also known as:
Jinaan's
Jinaan's Calcutta
Sweet Secrets Ice Cream & Desserts - Keston
El Kervan Grill House
Sweet Secrets Ice Cream & Desserts
Jinaans

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

410 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Jinaans

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.