494 Harrow Road
West Kilburn
London, W9 3QA


Phone: 02089699999

Menu

Lunch Meal Deals

  • Boneless Banquet
  • Boneless Meal: 4 pc
  • Trilogy Box Meal
  • Large Popcorn Chicken Meal
  • Fillet Burger Meal
  • Zinger Burger Meal 🔥
  • Twister Wrap Meal
  • Original Recipe Ricebox with a Drink

Christmas Specials

  • Stuffing Tower Burger Box Meal With 1 PC Chicken
  • Stuffing Tower Burger Box Meal With 2 Hot Wings
  • Stuffing Tower Burger Meal
  • Stuffing Stacker Meal
  • Stuffing Tower Burger
  • Stuffing Stacker Burger
  • Gravy Triple Bucket
  • Gravy Double Bucket with 6 Mini Fillets
  • Gravy Double Bucket with 8 Hot Wings

Sharing Buckets

  • Gravy Triple Bucket
  • Gravy Double Bucket with 6 Mini Fillets
  • Gravy Double Bucket with 8 Hot Wings
  • Bargain Bucket: 6 pc
  • Bargain Bucket: 10 pc
  • Bargain Bucket: 14 pc
  • Family Feast: 6 pc
  • Family Feast: 10 pc
  • Wicked Variety Bucket: 6 pc
  • Wicked Variety Bucket: 10 pc
  • Dipping Boneless Feast: 8 pc
  • Dipping Boneless Feast: 12 pc
  • Party Bucket
  • Boneless Bundle: 8 PC
  • Finger Kickin' Bundle: 8 PC

Box Meals

  • Stuffing Tower Burger Box Meal With 1 PC Chicken
  • Stuffing Tower Burger Box Meal With 2 Hot Wings
  • Boneless Banquet
  • Trilogy Box Meal
  • BBQ Fillet Tower Box Meal With 1 PC Chicken
  • BBQ Fillet Tower Box Meal With 2 Hot Wings
  • Zinger Supercharger Tower Box Meal with 2 Hot Wings 🔥
  • Zinger Supercharger Tower Box Meal with 1 pc Chicken 🔥
  • Fillet Tower Box Meal with 1 pc Chicken
  • Fillet Tower Box Meal with 2 Hot Wings
  • Fillet Box Meal with 1 pc Chicken
  • Fillet Box Meal with 2 Hot Wings
  • Zinger Box Meal with 2 Hot Wings 🔥
  • Zinger Box Meal with 1 pc Chicken 🔥
  • Twister Wrap Box Meal with 1 Mini Fillet

Burgers

  • Stuffing Tower Burger Meal
  • Stuffing Stacker Meal
  • Stuffing Tower Burger
  • Stuffing Stacker Burger
  • BBQ Fillet Tower Burger Meal
  • Zinger Supercharger Tower Burger Meal 🔥
  • Fillet Tower Burger Meal
  • Fillet Burger Meal
  • Zinger Burger Meal 🔥
  • Zinger Stacker Meal 🔥
  • BBQ Fillet Tower Burger
  • Zinger Supercharger Tower Burger 🔥
  • Fillet Tower Burger
  • Fillet Burger
  • Zinger Burger 🔥
  • Zinger Stacker 🔥

Buckets For One

  • Mighty Bucket For One Meal
  • Boneless Meal: 4 pc
  • Boneless Meal: 3 pc
  • Colonel's Meal: 4 pc
  • Colonel's Meal: 3 pc
  • Colonel's Meal: 2 pc
  • Large Popcorn Chicken Meal
  • Regular Popcorn Chicken Meal
  • Hot Wings Meal: 10 pc 🔥
  • Hot Wings Meal: 6 pc 🔥

Twister Wraps

  • Twister Wrap
  • Twister Wrap Meal
  • Twister Wrap Box Meal with 1 Mini Fillet

Riceboxes & Salads

  • Original Recipe Ricebox with a Drink
  • Zinger Ricebox with a Drink 🔥
  • Veggie Ricebox with a Drink
  • Original Recipe Salad Box & Drink
  • Zinger Salad Box & Drink 🔥
  • Original Recipe Ricebox
  • Zinger Ricebox 🔥
  • Veggie Ricebox
  • Original Recipe Salad Box
  • Zinger Salad Box 🔥

Chicken Sides

  • Mini Fillet
  • Hot Wings: 2 pc
  • Kansas BBQ Dipped Bites
  • Sweet Chilli Dipped Bites
  • Large Popcorn Chicken
  • Regular Popcorn Chicken
  • Mini Fillet Burger
  • Original Recipe Chicken: 1 pc
  • Original Recipe Chicken: 2 pc
  • BBQ Mini Wrap
  • Flamin' Mini Wrap

Classic Sides & Dips

  • Regular Signature Fries
  • Regular Gravy
  • Regular Beans
  • Corn Cob: 1 pc
  • Regular Coleslaw
  • Regular Creamy Mash
  • Regular Southern Rice
  • Regular Garden Salad
  • Supercharger Dip
  • Sweet Chilli Dip
  • Real Tomato Dip
  • Smokey BBQ Dip
  • Garlic Buttermilk Mayo Dip

Cookies

  • Chocolate Chip Cookie
  • White Chocolate Cookie
  • 4 Cookies

Drinks

  • Pepsi MAX 1.5 L Bottle
  • Diet Pepsi 1.5 L Bottle
  • Tango 1.5 L Bottle
  • Pepsi MAX Can
  • Tango Can
  • Tropicana Orange 250ml
  • Still Water 500ml
  • Sparkling Water 500ml

Kids' Buckets

  • Kids' Bucket: Kids' Burger
  • Kids' Bucket: Mini Fillet & Dip
  • Kids' Bucket: Popcorn Chicken

Photos

M & B Gourmet Burger House logo
M & B Gourmet Burger House logo
M & B Gourmet Burger House logo
M & B Gourmet Burger House logo
M & B Gourmet Burger House logo
M & B Gourmet Burger House logo
M & B Gourmet Burger House logo
M & B Gourmet Burger House logo

M & B Gourmet Burger House - West Kilburn

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London:

Serving Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:00
-
00:01
Tuesday
11:00
-
00:01
Wednesday
11:00
-
00:01
Thursday
11:00
-
00:01
Friday
11:00
-
01:00
Saturday
11:00
-
01:00
Sunday
11:00
-
00:01

opening times of mb-gourmet-burger-house-west-kilburn

Nearest underground stations: Warwick Avenue - 0.16m, Maida Vale - 0.31m, Kilburn Park - 0.48m, Royal Oak - 0.71m, Westbourne Park - 0.91m

Original recipe chicken. It's finger lickin' good!
Also known as:
M and B Gourmet Burger House
M and B Pizza Italian
M and B Gourmet Burger House - Kensal Town
KFC - London - Harrow Road
M & B Gourmet Burger House

Ratings and reviews

3 / 5

2762 customers rate this takeaway as 3 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate M & B Gourmet Burger House

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.