Menu

Vegan Burgers

  • Fillet-Om-Phish Vegan Burger
  • What's Your Beef Vegan Burger
  • The Magic Mushroom Vegan Burger
  • Pulled Mooshie Vegan Burger

Modifiers

  • Handcrafted Burger Sauce - 250ml
  • Pick n Mix - Fizzy
  • Make it Gluten Free
  • Chick P Bites
  • Aubergine Slices (GF)
  • Handcrafted TarTar - 250ml
  • Pick n Mix - All Sorts
  • Sweet Potato Fries (GF)
  • Avocado Slices (GF)
  • Handcrafted Chipotle Sauce - 250ml
  • Pick 'n' Mix - Sour
  • Coleslaw (GF)
  • Extra Vegan Cheese (GF)
  • Handcrafted Sriracha Mayo - 250ml
  • Handcrafted Sweet Chilli Mayo - 250ml
  • Set of 5 handcrafted sauces - 250ml

Vegan Sides

  • Flamin' Hot Cheese sticks
  • Chick P Bites
  • Sweet Potato Fries (GF)
  • Skin On Fries (GF)
  • Coleslaw (GF)
  • Sharing Size Kinda Loaded Nachos (GF) double portion 2-4 ppl
  • Magic Mushroom Bites
  • Single Kinda Loaded Nachos (GF)
  • Cheese Sticks
  • Loaded Fries (GF)
  • Loaded Sweet Potato Fries (GF)

Vegan Milkshakes

  • Salted Caramel Milkshake (GF)
  • Chocolate Milkshake
  • Vanilla Milkshake

Vegan Desserts

  • Lemon Cheesecake
  • Belgian Chocolate & Rasberry Torte
  • Salted Caramel Cheesecake
  • Biscuit Cheesecake
  • Salted Caramel Cheesecake (GF)
  • Magnum Classic Vegan Ice Cream Stick

Vegan Smoothies

  • Love For The Broccoli (GF)
  • Passion for the Fruits (GF)
  • Queen Kale (GF)
  • Berry -Go- Round Smoothie (GF)
  • Strawberry Split Smoothie (GF)

Vegan Sweets - Pick n Mix

  • Pick n Mix - Fizzy
  • Pick n Mix - All Sorts
  • Pick 'n' Mix - Sour

Vegan Sauces

  • Mooshies Burger Sauce - Small Pot (GF)
  • Mooshies TarTar Sauce - Small Pot (GF)
  • Mooshies Sriracha Mayo - Small Pot (GF)
  • Mooshies Sweet Chilli Mayo - Small Pot (GF)
  • Mooshies Chipotle Mayo - Small Pot (GF)
  • BBQ
  • Ketchup
  • Vegan Mayo (VG)
  • Mustard
  • Sriracha Chilli Sauce

Soft Drinks and Hot Drinks

  • Cream Soda
  • Ginger Beer
  • Lemonade
  • Fentimans Curiosity Cola
  • Mango Juice
  • Coconut Water
  • Still Water
  • Sparkling Water

Signature Handcrafted Sauces 250ml

  • Handcrafted Burger Sauce - 250ml
  • Handcrafted TarTar - 250ml
  • Handcrafted Chipotle Sauce - 250ml
  • Handcrafted Sriracha Mayo - 250ml
  • Handcrafted Sweet Chilli Mayo - 250ml
  • Set of 5 handcrafted sauces - 250ml

Photos

Mooshies logo
Mooshies logo
Mooshies photo
Mooshies photo
Mooshies logo
Mooshies logo

Mooshies - Spitalfields

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around London:

Serving British, Burger

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
21:30
Tuesday
12:00
-
21:30
Wednesday
12:00
-
21:30
Thursday
12:00
-
22:30
Friday
12:00
-
23:00
Saturday
12:00
-
23:00
Sunday
12:00
-
21:30

opening times of mooshies-spitalfields

Nearest underground stations: Shadwell - 0.19m, Shoreditch - 0.34m, Whitechapel - 0.35m, Stepney Green - 0.65m, Wapping - 0.67m


Also known as:
Mooshies Vegan Burgers
Mooshies
Mooshies London
Bar 104

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

161 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Mooshies

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.