31 Furlong Road
Bolton upon Dearne, S63 8JA


Phone: -

Menu

Popular

  • Mixed Donner Kebab
  • Bacon Bacon Fries
  • Fish Chips Box
  • Adult Special
  • Mini Fish Special

Shakes

  • Oreo Cookie Bar Shake
  • Snickers Bar Shake
  • Rolo Bar Shake
  • Milky Bar Shake
  • Nutella Shake
  • Strawberry Sensation Shake
  • Berry Burst Shake
  • Caribbean Crush Shake
  • Tropical Sunrise Shake

A Bit On The Side

  • Nachos Salsa
  • Nachos Bolognese
  • Popcorn Chicken & 1 Dip
  • Bacon Bacon Fries
  • BBQ Chicken Wings
  • Hot Wings
  • Mozzarella Sticks
  • Jalapeno Cheese Snack
  • Garlic Mushrooms
  • Chicken Strips
  • Chicken Nuggets
  • Onion Ring Homemade
  • Fresh Cut Thick Potato
  • French Fries
  • French Fries with Cheese
  • Original Cheesy Bites
  • Jalapeno Cheesy Bites
  • Pepperoni Cheesy Bites
  • Marinara Loaded Fries

Pizzas

  • Italy's Original Pizza
  • Hungry Hog Pizza
  • Chunky Chomp Pizza
  • Ranch BBQ Pizza
  • Veggie Supreme Pizza
  • Nandos Piri Piri Pizza
  • Chicken Supreme Pizza
  • Sweet Carolina Pizza
  • Crispy Duck Pizza
  • Vegetarian Pizza
  • Four Seasons Pizza
  • Big Breakfast Pizza
  • BBQ Chicken Pizza
  • Tuna Special Pizza
  • Four Musketeers Pizza
  • Stagioni Pizza
  • Polo Funghi Pizza
  • Bolognese Pizza
  • Quatro Fromaggi Pizza
  • Meat Feast Pizza
  • Hot & Spicy Pizza
  • Chicken Tikka Masala Pizza
  • Turkish Delight Pizza
  • Firecracker Pizza
  • Hawaiian Pizza
  • Toscana Pizza
  • Pepperoni Pizza

Calzone

  • Calzone Special

Pizza Burgers

  • Pizza Burger with Cheese
  • Pizza Burger with Cheese & Jalapenos
  • Pizza Burger with Cheese & Smokey Bacon
  • Pizza Burger with Cheese & 1 Topping

Burgers

  • Cheeseburger
  • Bacon Cheeseburger
  • Chicken Fillet Burger
  • Donner BUrger
  • Sky Scraper Burger
  • BBQ Smokehouse Burger
  • Man Burger

Garlic Bread

  • O.M.G Garlic Bread
  • Garlic Bread Special
  • Garlic Bread Supreme
  • Garlic Bread Cheese
  • Garlic Bread

Kebabs

  • Lamb Donner Kebab
  • Chicken Donner Kebab
  • Mixed Donner Kebab
  • Donner Sandwich
  • Chicken Donner Sandwich
  • Mixed Donner Kebab Sandwich

Wraps

  • Donner Kebab Wrap
  • Chicken Donner Kebab Wrap

Kids Specials

  • Kids Fish Cake
  • Kids Small Sausage
  • Kids Chicken Nuggets (4)
  • Kids Chicken Strip (2)
  • Kids Lamb Donner Kebab

Sauces & Dips

  • Dip

Meal Deals

  • Family Banquet 1
  • Family Banquet 2
  • Family Banquet 3
  • Fish Chips Box
  • Adult Special
  • Mini Fish Special
  • Pie Special
  • Burger Special
  • Mixed Kebab Donner On Garlic Bread
  • Kebab Donner Special
  • Mixed Donner Special
  • Any 2 x 10" Pizza
  • Any 2 x 12" Pizza

Desserts

  • Double Fudge Cake
  • Lemon Cheesecake
  • Warm Chocolate Chip Cookies (4)
  • Chocolate Brownies (4)

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Pepsi
  • Diet Pepsi
  • 7-Up
  • Dr. Pepper
  • Tango Apple
  • Tango Orange
  • Vimto
  • Tango Cherry

Photos

Bolton Pizza logo
Bolton Pizza logo
Bolton Pizza logo
Bolton Pizza logo

Bolton Pizza - Bolton upon Dearne

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Bolton upon Dearne: S64, S63

Serving Fish and chips, Kebab, Pizza

Opening Hours:
Monday
12:00
-
22:00
Tuesday
12:00
-
22:00
Wednesday
12:00
-
22:00
Thursday
12:00
-
22:00
Friday
12:00
-
22:00
Saturday
12:00
-
22:00
Sunday
12:00
-
22:00

opening times of pizza-bolton-upon-dearne


Also known as:
Bolton Fisheries
Bolton Pizza
Bolton Pizza & Fisheries

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

5 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Bolton Pizza

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.