21 The Broadway
Tolworth
Surbiton, KT6 7DJ


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 5

Menu

Special Offers

  • GoGo's Single Deal Small
  • GoGo's Single Deal Medium
  • GoGo's Twin Deal Small
  • GoGo's Twin Deal Medium
  • GoGo's 2s Special Small
  • GoGo's 2s Special Medium
  • GoGo's 2s Special Large
  • GoGo's Big Deal

Starters

  • Chicken Strips
  • Jalapeno Cream Cheese Poppers
  • BBQ Wings
  • Flaming Wings
  • Flaming Dragon Wings
  • Breaded Mozzarella Sticks
  • Flaming Firecracker Wings

Pizzas

  • GoGo's Special
  • GoGo's Alligator
  • GoGo's Garlic Sizzler
  • GoGo's Meatball Feast
  • GoGo's BBQ Beast
  • GoGo's Flaming Torch
  • GoGo's Vegetarian
  • GoGo's Meaty One
  • GoGo's New Yorker
  • GoGo's Vegetarian Hot
  • GoGo's BBQ Original
  • GoGo's American Hot
  • GoGo's Chicken Hot
  • GoGo's Double Pepperoni
  • GoGo's Chinese
  • GoGo's Hawaiian
  • GoGo's Ham & Mushroom
  • GoGo's Cheese and Tomato
  • GoGo's Free Choice
  • GoGo's Tuna Thunder

Dips

  • Dip
  • Any 3
  • Any 6
  • Any 9

Pasta

  • Spaghetti Bolognese
  • Vegetarian Lasagne
  • Beef Lasagne
  • Chicken & Mushroom Pasta

Classic Sides

  • Cheesy Garlic Pizza Bread 7"
  • Potato Twisters
  • Potato Wedges
  • Onion Rings
  • Chicken Bites
  • Garlic Bread With Cheese
  • Garlic Bread

Drinks

  • Coca-Cola
  • Diet Coca-Cola
  • Coca-Cola Zero - 0.33L
  • Fanta - 0.33L
  • 7-up - 0.33L
  • Fanta - 1.25L
  • Still Water - 500ml
  • Red Wine Shiraz - 75CL
  • White Wine Sauvignon Blanc - 75CL
  • Budweiser Beer - 440ml
  • Heineken Beer - 440ml
  • Stella Artois Beer - 440ml

Desserts

  • Chocolate Pudding
  • Chockie Churros
  • Warm Cookies
  • Häagen-Dazs
  • Ben & Jerry's Caramel Chew Chew Ice Cream 465 ml
  • Ben & Jerry's Cookie Dough Ice Cream 465 ml
  • Ben & Jerry's Phish Food Ice Cream 465 ml
  • Ben & Jerry’s Chocolate Fudge Brownie 100ml

Photos

Pizza Go Go logo
Pizza Go Go logo
Pizza Go Go logo
Pizza Go Go logo

Pizza Go Go - Tolworth

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Surbiton: KT5, KT19, KT9, KT6, KT10, KT4, KT7, KT2, KT1, KT3

Serving Pizza, Italian

Opening Hours:
Monday
11:00
-
01:00
Tuesday
11:00
-
01:00
Wednesday
11:00
-
01:00
Thursday
11:00
-
01:00
Friday
11:00
-
02:30
Saturday
11:00
-
02:30
Sunday
11:00
-
02:00

opening times of pizzagogokt6

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 4 Nov 2023 (more than 6 moths ago). Score: 5 "VERY GOOD". View on food.gov.uk

Pizza GoGo is an Italian and pizza restaurant. Whether you fancy a takeaway for lunch or dinner, they offer an extensive range of pizzas, pastas and sides. Try beef or vegetarian lasagne, pizza such as the classic Hawaiian, vegetarian hot or GoGo special pizza. Top it off with your favourite dessert.
Also known as:
Pizza GoGo - Tolworth
Pizza GoGo
Pizza Go Go

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

783 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Pizza Go Go

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.