153 St Marys Lane
Upminster, RM14 3BL


Phone: -
Food hygiene rating 3

Menu

Please call takeaway to get menu and order food.

Photos

Yin Court logo
Yin Court logo

Yin Court - Upminster

Food delivered in following postcodes in or around Upminster: RM14, RM12, RM13, RM3, RM11

Serving Chinese

Opening Hours:
Monday
Closed
Tuesday
Closed
Wednesday
Closed
Thursday
01:00
-
01:00
Friday
Closed
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

opening times of yincourt

Food Hygiene Rating: Last inspection date: 6 Mar 2024. Score: 3 "Generally Satisfactory". View on food.gov.uk


Also known as:
Yin Court Chinese~
Yin Court Chinese*
Yin Court Chinese
Yin Court

Ratings and reviews

4 / 5

127 customers rate this takeaway as 4 out of 5
Score built using reviews left on this page by our users and reviews of customers on Just-Eat.co.uk

Been there? Share your experience. Rate Yin Court

Food
Service

By clicking the Save button, I certify that this review is based on my own experience and is my genuine opinion of this takeaway or restaurant, and that I have no personal or business relationship with this establishment, and have not been offered any incentive or payment originating from the establishment to write this review. I understand that Menu.Reviews has a zero-tolerance policy on fake and abusive reviews.